MVP: Bennie Brooks | 6'4 Forward | 2021 | Flight 22 Elite UA Rise (East Carteret)
Brady Rankin | 6'3 Guard | 2021 | Flight 22 Elite UA Rise (Northwood Temple)
Nygie Stroman | 6'6 Forward | 2021 | Flight 222 Elite UA Rise (Richmond Senior High)
Mayar Wol | 6'8 Forward/Wing | 2022 | Harts Select (Fuquay-Varina)
Treymane Parker | 6'1 Guard | 2023 | WatchUsWork Warcatz (Cape Fear)
Tharius Suggs | 6'2 Guard | 2021 | HoopWallStreet MCM
Daylan Askew | 6'4 Wing/Guard | 2021 | NC Breakers (Hertford County)
Charlie Miller | 6'1 Point Guard | 2021 | Flight 22 Elite UA Rise (Lumberton)
Joshua Tyler | 6'4 Guard | 2021 | HA Prep
Kheni Briggs | 6'4 Guard | 2022 | Wonders Elite (AL Brown)
Chance Morrow | 6'5 Wing | 2022 | Wonders Elite (West Charlotte)
Brooks Sizemore | 5'10 Shooting Guard | 2022 | Mount Airy Select (Mount Airy)
Josiah Dow | 6'6 Forward | 2021 | Wonders Elite (West Charlotte)
Kaleb Hedgepeth | 6'6 Forward | 2022 | THS 2022 (South Granville)
Sheick Samoura | 6'5 Wing/Guard | 2021 | Harts Select (Fuquay-Varina)
Jayden Michaels | 6'0 Guard | 2023 | THS 2022 (Rolesville)
Jewell Coston | 5'9 Shooting Guard | 2021 | NC Breakers (Holmes)
Mijonta Stanley | 5'9 Point Guard | 2021 | NC Breakers (Holmes)
Jackson Crawford | 5'9 Shooting Guard | 2023 | Botetourt Dazzle (Lord Botetourt)
Caden Fitzgibbons | 6'2 Guard | 2022 | Mount Airy Select (Mount Airy)
Nayshin Waller | 6'4 Guard | 2022 | Flight 22 Elite UA Rise (Wilson Prep)
Marviere Smith | 5'10 Guard | 2021 | WatchUsWork WarCatz (Doulgas Byrd)
Logan Bramblett | 5'11 Shooting Guard | 2021 | Botetourt Dazzle (Lord Botetourt)
Amari Odom | 6'1 Point Guard | 2023 | THS 2022 (Panther Creek)
Canon Keziah | 6'1 Shooting Guard | 2022 | Flight 22 Elite UA Rise (Topsail)
Brandon Ihle | 6'2 Guard/Wing | 2024 | HoopWallStreet MCM (Middle Creek)
Grant Routh | 6'4 Guard | 2021 | Mount Airy Select (Mount Airy)
Jaybron Harvey | 6'4 Forward | 2023 | THS 2022 (Southern Durham)
Jaheim Taylor | 6'4 Wing/Guard | 2021 | Harts Select (Princeton)
Keenan Downing | 6'3 Forward | PostGrad | NC Breakers (Perquimans)
Shad Thomas | 6'6 Forward | 2021 | Mount Airy Select (Salem Baptist Christian)
Points/G | |
---|---|
J Tyler - HA Prep Academy | 24.0 |
C Morrow - Wonders Elite | 23.8 |
K Richardson - Life Christian | 23.0 |
T Parker - WatchUsWork Warcatz | 21.3 |
M Williams - Lake Norman Chris | 20.5 |
B Murray - IMG PG National | 20.5 |
K Briggs - Wonders Elite | 19.8 |
T Green - Lake Norman Christia | 17.5 |
B Sizemore - MT AIRY SELECT | 17.3 |
B Rankin - Flight 22 Elite UA | 16.8 |
B Williams - IMG PG National | 16.5 |
A SIMPKIN - Believe Prep Acade | 16.3 |
B Brooks - Flight 22 Elite UA | 16.0 |
X Thornton - Moravian Prep Nat | 16.0 |
D Askew - Nc breakers | 16.0 |
C McKenzie - First Baptist 202 | 16.0 |
T Peterson - Life Christian Ac | 15.7 |
L Bramblett - Botetourt Dazzle | 14.7 |
T Suggs - Hoop Wall Street MCM | 14.7 |
C Bediako - IMG PG National | 14.5 |
S Samoura - Harts Select | 14.3 |
M Stanley - Nc breakers | 14.0 |
J Michaels - THS 2022 | 14.0 |
S Debruhl - Christian Academy | 14.0 |
D MOHR - IMG Elite | 13.5 |
D EVANS - Believe Prep Academy | 13.3 |
N Stroman - Flight 22 Elite UA | 13.3 |
K SPAILL - Believe Academy Pre | 13.0 |
I Chantilue - Life Christian A | 13.0 |
A Bramblett - Botetourt Dazzle | 12.7 |
J Taylor - Harts Select | 12.7 |
D ALBURY - Believe Prep Academ | 12.7 |
J JACKSON - IMG Elite | 12.5 |
N BURNS - Believe Academy Prep | 12.0 |
T Meekins - TPLS Christian Aca | 12.0 |
J Haggarty - Lake Norman Chris | 12.0 |
J Coston - Nc breakers | 12.0 |
K Coles - WPA Generals | 12.0 |
C Wimbley - WatchUsWork Warcat | 11.7 |
K Downing - Nc breakers | 11.7 |
G Kuot - TPLS Christian Academ | 11.5 |
K Roberts - Duplin County Drea | 11.5 |
B Ihle - Hoop Wall Street MCM | 11.3 |
C Wilson - Wonders Elite | 11.3 |
J Crawford - Botetourt Dazzle | 11.0 |
M Smith - WatchUsWork Warcatz | 11.0 |
C Fitzgibbons - MT AIRY SELECT | 11.0 |
A ARORA - IMG Elite | 11.0 |
G Routh - MT AIRY SELECT | 10.7 |
N Connaughton - Hoop Wall Stre | 10.5 |
I DeBurgo - HA Prep Academy | 10.5 |
T Martin - Botetourt Dazzle | 10.3 |
C Keziah - Flight 22 Elite UA | 10.3 |
M Wol - Harts Select | 10.0 |
R Allenspach - Lake Norman Chr | 10.0 |
J Owens - Duplin County Dream | 10.0 |
Z Stroup - MT AIRY SELECT | 10.0 |
X Jones - HA Prep Academy | 10.0 |